Data otwarcia: 0000-00-00 00:00:00

1/8

I. Shinkova (BUL) [1] (175)
  • 7-5, 6-1
M. Podlińska (POL)(WC) [2]
V. Juhaszova (SVK) [3] (417)
  • 6-0, 6-3
A. Amanmuradova (UZB) [4] (340)
M. Marfutina (RUS) [5] (359)
  • 6-0, 6-0
M. Fręch (POL)(WC) [6] (461)
K. Schmiedlova (SVK) [7] (540)
  • 6-3, 6-1
K. Kawa (POL) [8] (298)
V. Strakhova (UKR) [9] (244)
  • 6-1, 6-1
I. Bara (ROU) [10] (369)
K. Stuchla (CZE)(Q) [11] (824)
  • 6-2, 6-3
A. Shoshyna (UKR) [12] (496)
V. Lukacs (HUN)(Q) [13] (475)
  • 6-0, 2-6, 6-4
L. Kunickova (CZE)(Q) [14] (889)
I. Shymanovich (BUL) [15] (432)
  • 6-2, 6-1
M. Bouzkova (BUL) [16] (267)
V. Ivakhenko (RUS) [17] (266)
  • 6-2, 6-7(1), 6-4
M. Chwalińska (POL)(WC) [18]
M. Kolb (UKR)(Q) [19]
  • 6-1, 6-2
G. Pantuckova (CZE) [20] (348)
B. Miklova (CZE)(Q) [21] (1206)
  • 6-3, 7-5
E. Gorgodze (GEO) [22] (319)
J. Jegiolka (POL)(WC) [23] (605)
  • 6-3, 6-1
P. Badosa Gibert (ESP) [24] (245)
T. Majeric (SVK) [25] (253)
  • 6-1, 6-3
V. Savinykh (RUS)(Q) [26] (687)
S. Kvatsabaia (GEO) [27] (463)
  • 6-3, 7-5
D. Chernetsova (BUL)(Q) [28] (999)
T. Kolarova (CZE)(Q) [29] (1099)
  • 6-4, 7-5
A. Lahey (USA)(Q) [30]
N. Kolar (SVK) [31] (382)
  • 4-6, 6-4, 6-3
T. Smitkova (CZE) [32] (225)

1/8

I. Shinkova (BUL) [1] (175)
  • 6-0, 6-4
V. Juhaszova (SVK) [3] (417)
M. Fręch (POL)(WC) [6] (461)
K. Kawa (POL) [8] (298)
I. Bara (ROU) [10] (369)
  • 6-1, 6-2
A. Shoshyna (UKR) [12] (496)
V. Lukacs (HUN)(Q) [13] (475)
  • 6-3, 6-2
M. Bouzkova (BUL) [16] (267)
M. Chwalińska (POL)(WC) [18]
  • 6-4, 1-6, 6-4
G. Pantuckova (CZE) [20] (348)
B. Miklova (CZE)(Q) [21] (1206)
  • 6-3, 6-3
P. Badosa Gibert (ESP) [24] (245)
T. Majeric (SVK) [25] (253)
  • 6-3, 6-4
S. Kvatsabaia (GEO) [27] (463)
A. Lahey (USA)(Q) [30]
  • 4-6, 6-2, 6-0
T. Smitkova (CZE) [32] (225)

1/4

I. Shinkova (BUL) [1] (175)
  • 4-6, 7-6(3), 6-0
M. Fręch (POL)(WC) [6] (461)
I. Bara (ROU) [10] (369)
  • 6-0, 6-1
M. Bouzkova (BUL) [16] (267)
G. Pantuckova (CZE) [20] (348)
  • 6-3, 2-6, 6-1
P. Badosa Gibert (ESP) [24] (245)
T. Majeric (SVK) [25] (253)
  • 7-6(3), 6-4
T. Smitkova (CZE) [32] (225)

1/2

I. Shinkova (BUL) [1] (175)
  • 6-4, 7-5
I. Bara (ROU) [10] (369)
P. Badosa Gibert (ESP) [24] (245)
  • 1-6, 6-3, 4-0
T. Majeric (SVK) [25] (253)

Final

I. Shinkova (BUL) [1] (175)
  • 7-5, 4-6, 6-2
T. Majeric (SVK) [25] (253)

Winner

I. Shinkova (BUL) [1] (175)