Data otwarcia: 2017-06-25 09:00:00

1/4

K. PALKINA (KGZ) [2] (670)

BYE

BYE

J. PRZYBYLSKA (POL) [1]
M. GALKA (POL) [1]
  • 6-2, 6-0
J. ZAWADZKA (POL) [1]

BYE

M. KOLB (UKR) [3]
J. EIDUKONYTE (LTU) [1] (717)

BYE

M. MARUT (POL) [1]
  • 6-2, 6-0
D. SHULZHANOK (BLR) [4] (1252)
A. BUCZYNSKA (POL) [6]

BYE

BYE

A. FORMELLA (POL) [1]
B. MIKLOVA (CZE) [1] (763)

BYE

BYE

W. FORYS (POL) [1] (1123)
L. KAREISOVA (CZE) [1]
  • 5-7, 6-2, 6-4
I. LAPUSTINA (LAT) [6]

BYE

A. SOSNOWSKA (POL) [1]
P. POLANSKA (POL) [1] (973)

BYE

N. KOLB (UKR) [1] (1150)
  • 6-0, 6-1
N. KOMAR (POL) [1]
I. STRELCHUK (UKR) [3]

BYE

BYE

L. SVATIKOVA (SVK) [1] (940)

BYE

K. SILKA (POL) [1]
  • 6-0, 6-1
  • 6-4, 6-4

BYE

K. SZMIT (USA) [1]
V. URZHUMOVA (RUS) [5] (893)

BYE

  • 4-6, 7-5, 6-3
C. CEROWSKA (POL) [1]
E. IWANIUK (POL) [1]

BYE

BYE

E. NEPLIY (RUS) [1] (1097)

BYE

BYE

U. NEBELSKA (POL) [1]
B. SWIATLON (POL) [1]
  • 6-3, 6-3
Z. DZIEWIECKI (POL) [1]

BYE

W. FALKOWSKA (POL) [1]
J. LEWIS (NZL) [4] (1145)

BYE

BYE

J. PIATEK (POL) [1]
V. SUROVA (SVK) [1]
  • 7-5, 6-1
A. ZDUNIAK (POL) [1]

BYE

P. CZARNIK (POL) [1] (1123)

1/2

K. PALKINA (KGZ) [2] (670)
  • 6-3, 6-2
J. PRZYBYLSKA (POL) [1]
J. ZAWADZKA (POL) [1]
  • 6-0, 6-1
M. KOLB (UKR) [3]
J. EIDUKONYTE (LTU) [1] (717)
  • 6-2, 6-0
D. SHULZHANOK (BLR) [4] (1252)
A. BUCZYNSKA (POL) [6]
  • 6-1, 6-1
A. FORMELLA (POL) [1]
B. MIKLOVA (CZE) [1] (763)
  • 2-6, 6-1, 6-4
W. FORYS (POL) [1] (1123)
I. LAPUSTINA (LAT) [6]
  • 6-4, 6-3
A. SOSNOWSKA (POL) [1]
P. POLANSKA (POL) [1] (973)
  • 6-0, 6-4
N. KOLB (UKR) [1] (1150)
I. STRELCHUK (UKR) [3]
  • 7-6(6), 6-1
L. SVATIKOVA (SVK) [1] (940)
  • 6-4, 6-4
  • 6-4, 6-1
K. SZMIT (USA) [1]
V. URZHUMOVA (RUS) [5] (893)
  • 6-1, 6-1
E. IWANIUK (POL) [1]
  • 6-0, 6-1
E. NEPLIY (RUS) [1] (1097)
  • 6-0, 6-2
U. NEBELSKA (POL) [1]
Z. DZIEWIECKI (POL) [1]
  • 6-0, 6-3
W. FALKOWSKA (POL) [1]
J. LEWIS (NZL) [4] (1145)
  • 6-0, 6-0
J. PIATEK (POL) [1]
V. SUROVA (SVK) [1]
  • 6-3, 6-2
P. CZARNIK (POL) [1] (1123)

Final

K. PALKINA (KGZ) [2] (670)
  • 2-6, 6-0, 6-3
J. ZAWADZKA (POL) [1]
J. EIDUKONYTE (LTU) [1] (717)
  • 2-6, 6-4, 6-0
A. BUCZYNSKA (POL) [6]
B. MIKLOVA (CZE) [1] (763)
  • 6-3, 6-4
I. LAPUSTINA (LAT) [6]
N. KOLB (UKR) [1] (1150)
  • 6-3, 1-6, 6-0
L. SVATIKOVA (SVK) [1] (940)
  • 4-6, 6-2, 6-4
V. URZHUMOVA (RUS) [5] (893)
  • 6-3, 6-2
E. NEPLIY (RUS) [1] (1097)
  • 6-4, 6-4
W. FALKOWSKA (POL) [1]
J. LEWIS (NZL) [4] (1145)
  • 6-4, 6-4
P. CZARNIK (POL) [1] (1123)

Winner

K. PALKINA (KGZ) [2] (670)
J. EIDUKONYTE (LTU) [1] (717)
I. LAPUSTINA (LAT) [6]
N. KOLB (UKR) [1] (1150)
V. URZHUMOVA (RUS) [5] (893)
E. NEPLIY (RUS) [1] (1097)
P. CZARNIK (POL) [1] (1123)